LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 6/21/2022

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 6/21/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (<a href"https://peakd.com/hive-155986/@lolztoken/earn-10percent-apr-on-hive-power-delegations-to-the-lolz-project">click here to delegate HIVE). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
HIVE@lolzbot
ALIVE@lolz.alive
BEATCZ@lolz.btcz
BEE@lolz.bee
CENT@lolz.cent
CINE@lolz.cine
CTP@lolz.ctp
DUNK@lolz.dunk
LEO@lolz.leo
LIST@lolz.list
MEME@lolz.meme
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg
ONEUP@lolz.oneup
PGM@lolz.pgm
PIMP@lolz.pimp
SME@lolz.sme
SPORTS@lolz.sports
SPT@lolz.spt
THGAMING@lolz.thg
WAIV@lolz.waiv
WEED@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE22210.025.6742.18
BEE670.01.5785.88
BEATCZ1269560.0222.346.39
CENT63420.0139.4380.24
CINE7020.01.9510.14
CTP16540.06.213.69
DUNK49000.0180.55134.5
LEO2650.00.537.29
LIST80570.014.766.68
MEME1239190.01841.9154.25
NEOXAG47050.075.9958.95
ONEUP93300.0134.7652.72
PGM12840.028.4880.94
PIMP8960.03.9215.95
SME34120.015.0216.07
SPORTS7239210.04524.2322.81
SPT151410.0228.0154.97
THGAMING520790.0418.5329.33
WAIV14330.03.047.76
WEED18720.021.7442.39

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVE@pablodare124.20.02857966
ALIVE@urkanon52.50.0120804
ALIVE@cryptoalvirin7.50.00172117
ALIVE@tydynrain964.60.22200343
ALIVE@gondek276.80.06371117
ALIVE@gaming.grants0.60.0001381
ALIVE@johndieo0.50.0001183
ALIVE@elgringoviejo5.90.00136866
ALIVE@rayius7.20.00165208
ALIVE@agreste10.30.00237962
ALIVE@apoloo15.20.0011996
ALIVE@siramadeus3.50.00080557
ALIVE@kehrwoche16.50.00380793
ALIVE@fnvdesigns114.60.02637879
ALIVE@bananasfallers6.20.00143032
ALIVE@lolz.devs30.40.00698602
ALIVE@magicalive3299.40.75938719
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1643.80.37834196
ALIVEplaybyhive19.60.00450769
ALIVE@amaari15.90.00366323
ALIVE@tjnew14110.40.02540894
ALIVE@cliffagreen28.60.00659229
ALIVE@ianmcg2.10.00048702
ALIVE@quelled0.50.00011487
ALIVE@steem8286890.00.02071454
ALIVE@nahueldare362765.20.01501054
ALIVE@hafiz342500.00.57540382
ALIVE@leemah1360.00.08286413
ALIVE@chaosmagic2314.50.00333803
ALIVE@stdd20.00.00460323
ALIVE@flaxz.alive5000.01.15080764
ALIVE@rachaeldwatson1202.40.27674921
ALIVE@stewie.wieno17.10.00392425
ALIVE@wdougwatson1600.20.36831092
ALIVE@hellene80.24.235e-05
ALIVE@entrepidus0.37.158e-05
ALIVE@forsakensushi176.50.04063364
ALIVE@rarej114.70.02641058
ALIVE@marshmellowman543.50.12509141
ALIVE@aliveprojects2000.00.46032306
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.03484001
 
BEE@kolbjorn233.46.51290829
BEE@pablodare0.60.01678773
BEEplaybyhive13.40.37347684
BEE@fnvdesigns5.90.16590755
BEE@brianhuang24.90.69572418
BEE@cryptounicorn42020.10.56202269
BEE@hoosie0.90.02477267
BEE@danielhuhservice0.60.0181073
BEE@lolz.devs0.50.01447339
BEE@magic.bee15.00.41927257
BEE@nahueldare36270.40.00985836
BEE@weldmaster48.71.35778603
BEE@crazyphantombr0.50.0145562
BEE@amaari0.10.00281191
BEE@gondek0.30.00827926
BEE@arpuch83.02.31470798
BEE@cryptoalvirin0.05.267e-05
BEE@bokica8013.40.37390372
BEE@der-prophet30.00.83691129
BEE@draco24120.00.00026382
BEE@satyre104.12.90576109
 
BEATCZ@entrepidus814.81.395e-05
BEATCZ@kehrwoche90.81.55e-06
BEATCZ@andy4475223088.30.00381813
BEATCZ@apoloo15.09e-08
BEATCZ@ultratrain38.26.5e-07
BEATCZ@hoosie96.11.65e-06
BEATCZcaptaincryptic29717.60.00050861
BEATCZplaybyhive1053.81.804e-05
BEATCZ@amaari815.11.395e-05
BEATCZ@hatke477.18.17e-06
BEATCZ@aliveprojects84.71.45e-06
BEATCZ@untzuntzuntz37.06.3e-07
BEATCZ@rachaeldwatson49.38.4e-07
BEATCZ@agreste116.92e-06
BEATCZ@gestion.alive95.61.64e-06
BEATCZ@draco2412200.03.42e-06
BEATCZ@jakkal92.71.59e-06
BEATCZ@fnvdesigns2.14e-08
BEATCZ@chaosmagic2380.91.38e-06
BEATCZ@marshmellowman84.21.44e-06
BEATCZ@wdougwatson14.32.5e-07
BEATCZ@lolz.devs124.82.14e-06
BEATCZ@arpuch54.99.4e-07
BEATCZ@polarmystro1000000.00.0171149
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.20.0001041
 
CENT@kehrwoche189.80.10815764
CENT@entrepidus25.20.0143871
CENT@urkanon8.80.00501306
CENT@cryptoalvirin18.90.01075265
CENT@lolz.devs209.10.11917485
CENT@bananasfallers56.10.03194702
CENT@cryptounicorn4205766.23.28609807
CENT@gondek595.50.33936227
CENTplaybyhive169.50.0965973
CENT@fnvdesigns549.00.3128567
CENT@siramadeus11.40.0065063
CENT@curatingunicorn5000.02.84944813
CENT@elgringoviejo13.20.00754468
CENT@familiadare0.70.00042366
CENT@brianhuang10047.65.72605134
CENT@pablodare1147.60.65400859
CENT@hoosie430.80.24550314
CENT@der-prophet614.80.35039283
CENT@danielhuhservice19.60.01117479
CENT@tydynrain67.80.03865089
CENT@nahueldare362786.00.04903261
CENT@belhaven14390.60.22259929
CENT@hatke0.20.00012914
CENT@aliveprojects38.50.02195046
CENT@alive.chat119.30.06796261
CENT@cliffagreen12.20.00697488
CENT@rayius132.70.07564665
CENT@lofone180.50.10289056
CENT@ironshield1000.00.56988963
CENT@onw0.02.623e-05
CENT@ianmcg39.00.02223686
CENT@rarej804.70.45861835
CENT@tjnew1434.60.01971292
CENT@khaos2421.30.01215137
CENT@jamicueco19964.10.00234616
CENT@castbest1.70.00094172
CENT@indiebandguru10.00.0056989
CENT@weldmaster6492.83.70020151
CENT@bokica80100.00.05698896
CENT@forsakensushi1850.01.05427352
CENT@s3rg455.00.03134393
CENT@arpuch968.90.55219066
CENT@draco24125.50.00314515
CENT@rachaeldwatson27.30.01553044
CENT@leemah1489.80.27914498
CENT@arthursiq51.00.00056989
CENT@chaosmagic2380.80.04604142
CENT@agreste2.60.0014656
CENT@steem828685000.02.84944813
CENT@dynamicrypto35.00.01993474
CENT@budino0410.90.00622775
CENT@zottone4442894.51.64956855
CENT@nayfull0.03.31e-06
CENT@stewie.wieno516.80.29450031
CENT@valdiva190.60.10861345
CENT@mpoukovo85.20.04852787
CENTcaptaincryptic2000.01.13977925
CENT@imno2248.21.28121577
CENT@akumagai32.40.01846524
CENT@marshmellowman158.20.0901569
CENT@satyre1000.30.57008346
CENTmagicbeans155.30.08852922
 
CINE@kehrwoche31.60.00635869
CINE@lolz.devs1.20.00023809
CINE@apoloo10.11.309e-05
CINE@pablodare26.10.00524097
CINE@cryptounicorn4204.80.00097222
CINE@hoosie1.70.00033235
CINE@cinetv.curate5000.01.00472581
CINE@fnvdesigns0.25.018e-05
CINEcaptaincryptic1007.10.20236722
CINE@aliveprojects9.50.001914
CINE@nahueldare3627167.00.03356239
CINE@khaos240.01.15e-06
CINE@cryptoalvirin0.11.187e-05
CINE@urkanon0.01.4e-07
CINE@gestion.alive0.48.746e-05
CINE@johndieo0.60.00012615
CINE@thatcryptodave350.00.07033081
CINE@rachaeldwatson12.40.00249878
CINEplaybyhive7.10.00142611
CINE@hellene80.04e-07
CINE@forsakensushi13.50.00272099
CINE@marshmellowman120.70.02424856
 
CTP@urkanon1.50.00029016
CTP@pablodare629.40.12577455
CTP@kehrwoche39.60.00792285
CTPplaybyhive55.60.01110981
CTP@elgringoviejo0.12.398e-05
CTP@brianhuang1049.20.20966995
CTP@cryptounicorn420746.10.14909965
CTP@bananasfallers28.70.00574305
CTP@nahueldare3627128.20.0256258
CTPcaptaincryptic2211.40.44191801
CTP@aliveprojects171.40.03424367
CTP@alive.chat137.70.02752183
CTP@chaosmagic2350.10.01000372
CTP@mann000023.40.00468133
CTP@s3rg4100.00.01998347
CTP@khaos246.00.0012078
CTP@iamalivechalleng2130.60.42576098
CTP@cryptoalvirin0.80.00015607
CTP@untzuntzuntz0.23.757e-05
CTP@weldmaster24.00.00480283
CTP@rynow8.80.00175855
CTP@fnvdesigns0.59.732e-05
CTP@leemah1363.50.07264111
CTP@johndieo0.12.218e-05
CTP@cliffagreen17.10.00341877
CTP@flaxz.ctp5000.00.99917341
CTP@thatcryptodave1750.00.34971069
CTP@tydynrain50.00.00999173
CTP@draco24120.02.4e-06
CTP@rachaeldwatson6.70.00133669
CTP@yeckingo1505.00.10091651
CTP@lolz.devs3.90.00078215
CTP@mpoukovo34.10.00681077
CTP@pynutbater9.00.00179631
CTP@marshmellowman500.00.09991734
CTPmagicbeans343.50.06864181
 
DUNK@hoosie23.83.348e-05
DUNK@kehrwoche77.00.0001085
DUNK@lolz.devs10.81.526e-05
DUNKcaptaincryptic4717.60.006649
DUNK@metzli644.80.00090885
DUNK@aliveprojects214.10.0003018
DUNK@alive.chat276.80.0003901
DUNK@iamalivechalleng316.50.00044613
DUNK@chapelle24278.30.0342181
DUNK@weldmaster297.40.0004191
DUNK@ironshield5000.00.00704704
DUNK@rynow33.84.759e-05
DUNK@stewie.wieno658.20.0009277
DUNK@arpuch4068.80.00573455
DUNK@marshmellowman34.64.878e-05
DUNKmagicbeans997.20.00140543
 
LEO@johndieo0.70.00039192
LEO@apoloo10.40.00023849
LEO@steem82868325.00.18067443
LEO@elgringoviejo0.06.67e-06
LEO@danielhuhservice1.50.00081109
LEOcaptaincryptic1867.11.03796851
LEO@gondek7.70.00425669
LEO@aliveprojects9.90.00551196
LEO@weldmaster203.60.11320337
LEO@jim-crypto15.20.00846501
LEO@crazyphantombr2.20.00120357
LEO@cryptoalvirin0.02.001e-05
LEO@arpuch175.00.09728623
LEO@nahueldare36270.20.00013009
LEO@bananasfallers2.10.00115131
LEO@fnvdesigns3.80.00211472
 
LIST@urkanon3.70.00011538
LIST@kehrwoche34.50.00107942
LIST@thelogicaldude40000.01.25177866
LIST@hivelist10000.00.31294466
LIST@gondek12.70.00039648
LIST@pzwinz2.78.561e-05
LIST@johndieo1.34.025e-05
LIST@apoloo10.82.625e-05
LIST@elgringoviejo0.72.307e-05
LIST@pablodare4855.30.15194302
LIST@cryptounicorn420299.90.00938412
LISTcaptaincryptic778.00.02434719
LIST@rachaeldwatson309.00.00966969
LIST@nahueldare362724.40.00076509
LIST@cryptoalvirin0.05e-08
LIST@bokica80114.80.00359364
LIST@weldmaster2020.90.06324432
LIST@rayius16.80.00052627
LIST@tydynrain0.72.289e-05
LIST@cnps8398.30.26281974
LIST@wkm1036.90.03244791
LIST@cabalcoffers1737.30.05436794
LISTplaybyhive242.90.00760261
LIST@thatcryptodave3750.00.11735425
LIST@draco24120.82.64e-05
LIST@zottone4444380.90.13709906
LIST@chaosmagic2332.60.00101918
LIST@lolz.devs7.20.00022631
LIST@mpoukovo316.00.00988897
LIST@forsakensushi801.50.02508258
LIST@valdiva15.80.00049497
LIST@steem82868200.00.00625889
LIST@dubble42.00.00131495
LIST@belhaven143.30.00010182
 
MEME@steem8286857150.00.47923965
MEME@kehrwoche1267.80.01063162
MEME@lolz.devs983.70.00824881
MEME@rynow249.70.00209361
MEMEplaybyhive8174.40.06854768
MEME@brianhuang63442.90.53200939
MEME@apoloo1152.40.00127776
MEME@cryptounicorn420118.20.00099106
MEME@pablodare3066.00.02571038
MEME@hoosie498.90.00418345
MEME@fnvdesigns9.17.606e-05
MEMEcaptaincryptic24211.20.20302694
MEME@rachaeldwatson3178.80.02665657
MEME@criptosectadepit5578.10.04677623
MEME@urkanon2.82.331e-05
MEME@amaari255.50.00214234
MEME@hatke946.20.0079347
MEME@aliveprojects323.40.00271201
MEME@mann00002865.30.0240277
MEME@arpuch45163.20.37872222
MEME@ironshield10000.00.08385646
MEME@arthursiq53000.00.02515694
MEME@iamalivechalleng26.30.00022092
MEME@untzuntzuntz377.20.00316314
MEME@weldmaster499.90.00419223
MEME@eddwood1146.20.00961193
MEME@der-prophet4000.00.03354259
MEME@belhaven141313.50.01101469
MEME@cliffagreen19.30.00016192
MEME@quelled500.50.00419663
MEME@servelle4475.70.03753202
MEME@rarej7472.40.06266102
MEME@johndieo84.80.00071146
MEME@nahueldare36272.82.335e-05
MEME@egistar4500.00.03773541
MEME@chaosmagic237.56.283e-05
MEME@ww-ww3659.70.03068897
MEME@trentonlundy113.00.00010891
MEME@andy.zaphod170017.41.42570529
MEME@ianmcg1000.00.00838565
MEME@agreste19.30.00016164
MEME@marshmellowman80993.90.67918636
MEME@dubble566.50.00475043
MEME@quinnertronics2211.10.01854143
MEME@smallboost10000.00.08385646
MEME@mpoukovo978.90.00820901
MEME@steven-patrick623.80.00523136
MEME@dynamicrypto25000.00.20964114
MEME@memehive300000.02.51569369
MEME@pynutbater185.70.00155745
MEME@satyre40906.40.34302674
MEME@cryptokungfu4278.00.03587379
MEME@rentmoney25000.00.20964114
 
NEOXAG@kehrwoche25.20.00080699
NEOXAG@pablodare35.30.00112997
NEOXAG@urkanon4.30.00013612
NEOXAG@johndieo735.10.02351009
NEOXAG@apoloo128.30.00090648
NEOXAG@steem82868800.00.0255842
NEOXAG@elgringoviejo0.14.39e-06
NEOXAG@hoosie1557.70.0498159
NEOXAG@danielhuhservice6.20.00019729
NEOXAG@fnvdesigns7.40.00023594
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10379.50.3319398
NEOXAG@arthursiq5100.00.00319803
NEOXAG@crazyphantombr28.10.00090008
NEOXAG@rarej3518.20.11251393
NEOXAG@aliveprojects121.40.00388394
NEOXAG@iamalivechalleng766.80.02452164
NEOXAG@rachaeldwatson12.40.00039581
NEOXAG@amaari4.50.00014456
NEOXAG@akumagai822.20.02629322
NEOXAG@nahueldare362728.10.00089883
NEOXAG@cryptoalvirin0.51.541e-05
NEOXAG@bokica80100.00.00319803
NEOXAG@der-prophet10000.00.31980254
NEOXAG@freed9915.70.00050109
NEOXAG@chaosmagic239.90.00031506
NEOXAG@alive.chat85.70.00274148
NEOXAG@aliveandthriving7.40.00023639
NEOXAG@ianmcg7.80.00025066
NEOXAG@blue.rabbit3566.90.11407054
NEOXAG@nayfull29.60.00094587
NEOXAG@leemah1795.70.02544707
NEOXAG@marshmellowman213.50.00682654
NEOXAG@draco24120.02e-08
NEOXAG@smallboost2878.10.09204105
NEOXAG@arpuch123.00.00393325
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.60.0004654
NEOXAG@wdougwatson239.20.00764932
NEOXAG@lolz.devs18.70.00059908
NEOXAG@mpoukovo186.80.00597516
NEOXAG@mann000029.90.00095698
NEOXAG@thatcryptodave5000.00.15990127
NEOXAG@manuvert1000.00.03198025
NEOXAG@belhaven145.90.00018988
 
ONEUP@kehrwoche88.10.01373716
ONEUP@steem82868850.00.13248914
ONEUP@lolz.devs84.30.01314282
ONEUP@cryptounicorn42082.20.01280495
ONEUP@johndieo16.70.00259873
ONEUP@fnvdesigns263.70.04110349
ONEUP@lorddiablo291.10.04537439
ONEUPplaybyhive227.80.03550804
ONEUP@apoloo127.50.00428586
ONEUP@brianhuang4377.30.68229483
ONEUP@elgringoviejo0.11.202e-05
ONEUP@familiadare0.01.8e-07
ONEUP@ydaiznfts45.70.00713026
ONEUP@imno27363.04.2650538
ONEUP@hoosie220.80.03441185
ONEUP@danielhuhservice2.90.00044655
ONEUP@bananasfallers71.50.01114231
ONEUPcaptaincryptic2381.30.37117249
ONEUP@belhaven141170.70.18248119
ONEUP@crazyphantombr873.60.13616491
ONEUP@aliveprojects20.00.00311184
ONEUP@mann0000228.50.03562084
ONEUP@nahueldare3627135.60.02113188
ONEUP@gondek267.90.04175887
ONEUP@ianmcg1231.80.19199519
ONEUP@entrepidus20000.03.11739148
ONEUP@cryptoalvirin14.30.00222679
ONEUP@jamicueco19960.04.18e-06
ONEUP@castbest0.09e-08
ONEUP@indiebandguru251.80.03925043
ONEUP@weldmaster3138.50.48919314
ONEUP@rarej34.80.00542453
ONEUP@rynow1.20.00019468
ONEUP@der-prophet10000.01.55869574
ONEUP@arpuch765.80.1193589
ONEUP@forsakensushi10000.01.55869574
ONEUP@s3rg4100.00.01558696
ONEUP@freed99240.70.03751164
ONEUP@chaosmagic2313.20.00206367
ONEUP@siramadeus2.00.00031174
ONEUP@blue.rabbit207.10.03227773
ONEUP@rachaeldwatson97.60.01522025
ONEUP@cantfoldaces1000.00.15586957
ONEUP@nayfull0.03e-08
ONEUP@zyleaaelyz0.04e-08
ONEUP@mpoukovo40.00.00624197
ONEUP@yeckingo1500.00.07793479
ONEUP@hellene80.04.89e-06
ONEUP@pynutbater59.80.00932105
ONEUP@marshmellowman60.00.00935217
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.00131374
 
PGM@entrepidus242.00.79210514
PGM@pablodare666.42.18139563
PGMplaybyhive92.30.30219491
PGM@lolz.devs25.00.08196737
PGM@bananasfallers466.01.52529337
PGM@lolz.pgm304.30.99610731
PGM@steem82868300.00.98194852
PGM@brianhuang466.91.52832448
PGM@elgringoviejo1.70.00549891
PGM@familiadare3.90.01276525
PGM@untzuntzuntz14.00.04577866
PGM@cryptounicorn4201000.03.27316173
PGM@arpuch220.00.72009558
PGM@lozio71438.51.43523442
PGM@thaddeusprime88.00.28803823
PGM@gondek18.50.06050435
PGM@fnvdesigns4.30.0140496
PGMcaptaincryptic170.80.55914771
PGM@hatke96.70.31648954
PGM@criptosectadepit1000.03.27316173
PGM@ironshield10.00.03273162
PGM@curatingunicorn4269.413.97437342
PGM@thgaming2000.06.54632346
PGM@berthold10.00.03273162
PGM@khaos247.40.02412552
PGM@jamicueco19960.40.00142861
PGM@castbest1.00.00322248
PGM@uggya10.00.03273162
PGM@bokica80100.00.32731617
PGM@forsakensushi385.01.26016727
PGM@imno400.01.30926469
 
PIMP@urkanon0.25.281e-05
PIMP@kehrwoche2.20.00053336
PIMP@hive-18058019.70.00488377
PIMPplaybyhive31.90.00789542
PIMP@apoloo157.70.01428082
PIMP@pablodare14.20.00350665
PIMP@fnvdesigns25.60.00635159
PIMP@crazyphantombr9.00.00223423
PIMP@yeckingo115.00.00371525
PIMP@tokutaro2220.00.00495367
PIMP@thgaming1000.00.24768328
PIMP@rachaeldwatson28.40.00703136
PIMP@amaari1052.20.26060422
PIMP@nahueldare36271.40.00035577
PIMP@cryptoalvirin0.70.0001819
PIMP@arthursiq51.00.00024768
PIMP@youarealive7.60.00188041
PIMP@nofu596.30.14769138
PIMP@zottone444208.50.05165217
PIMP@chaosmagic232.80.00070077
PIMP@marshmellowman96.00.0237798
PIMP@newigennity5000.01.23841638
PIMP@arpuch104.80.02596008
PIMP@lolz.devs0.60.00015673
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.06065139
 
SME@elgringoviejo7776.20.02246471
SME@thaddeusprime4505.60.01301619
SME@tokutaro2221000.00.06066711
SME@aliveprojects541.00.00156303
SME@gestion.alive205.60.00059399
SME@fnvdesigns0.01e-08
 
SPORTS@pablodare2980.70.00080621
SPORTS@urkanon1.64.3e-07
SPORTS@rayius140936.70.03812049
SPORTS@rynow99177.20.02682541
SPORTS@pzwinz113.63.073e-05
SPORTS@apoloo14712.50.00127463
SPORTS@elgringoviejo8.32.25e-06
SPORTS@indiebandguru638.00.00017257
SPORTS@hoosie8769.50.00237197
SPORTS@eddwood57203.90.01547248
SPORTS@kehrwoche1561.80.00042244
SPORTS@tjnew1418507.10.00500578
SPORTScaptaincryptic470030.40.1271336
SPORTS@flaxz1173732.30.31747056
SPORTSplaybyhive24314.20.00657648
SPORTS@yeckingo1168000.00.04544056
SPORTS@amaari352.89.543e-05
SPORTS@aliveprojects2003.00.00054176
SPORTS@alive.chat1035.30.00028002
SPORTS@iamalivechalleng10564.50.00285749
SPORTS@weldmaster2673490.70.72312446
SPORTS@ianmcg528.70.00014299
SPORTS@bokica80100000.00.02704795
SPORTS@der-prophet24980.40.0067567
SPORTS@entrepidus500000.50.13523988
SPORTS@metzli1100000.00.29752747
SPORTS@arpuch19365.50.00523797
SPORTS@steem828681000.00.00027048
SPORTS@youarealive224.56.071e-05
SPORTS@nahueldare36278472.20.00229156
SPORTS@s3rg4272.27.363e-05
SPORTS@freed99188.65.102e-05
SPORTS@hatke6.41.73e-06
SPORTS@rachaeldwatson29.07.85e-06
SPORTS@cliffagreen1081.50.00029252
SPORTS@stdd100000.00.02704795
SPORTS@tokutaro2232190.00.00870674
SPORTS@aliveandthriving964.50.00026087
SPORTS@blue.rabbit21694.10.00586782
SPORTS@chaosmagic232439.10.00065971
SPORTS@belhaven1420864.80.00564349
SPORTS@dondononardem112500.00.03042895
SPORTS@zottone44477201.70.02088148
SPORTS@eustace-kidd15112.80.00408771
SPORTS@stewie.wieno58238.50.01575233
SPORTS@marshmellowman7974.40.0021569
SPORTS@smallboost108189.20.02926296
SPORTS@lolz.devs2339.20.00063272
SPORTS@mpoukovo4461.50.00120674
SPORTS@forsakensushi2720.70.00073591
SPORTS@valdiva1379.60.00037316
SPORTS@rarej4060.00.00109814
SPORTS@pynutbater127.83.456e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.00641585
 
SPT@kehrwoche93.70.00628715
SPT@ianmcg13179.60.88457896
SPT@rynow8884.00.59627032
SPT@gondek1563.00.10490519
SPT@fnvdesigns7499.80.50336869
SPT@elgringoviejo19.80.00132596
SPT@familiadare23.70.00158974
SPT@imno51390.33.44918203
SPT@steem828681500.00.10067599
SPT@lolz.devs82.80.00555594
SPT@brianhuang18975.31.27357424
SPTcaptaincryptic59.50.00399261
SPT@jim-crypto9183.90.61639865
SPT@bananasfallers95.70.00642092
SPT@agreste2.20.00014974
SPT@aliveprojects81.80.0054922
SPT@mann0000692.50.04648092
SPT@der-prophet3.30.00021918
SPT@metzli1160.00.0778561
SPT@rarej224.90.01509153
SPT@weldmaster13.10.00088184
SPT@chaosmagic2312.90.00086683
SPT@egistar20000.01.34234652
SPT@nahueldare362749.00.00328698
SPT@draco24124.20.00027873
SPT@thecuriousfool32.20.00216387
SPT@nayfull0.01e-08
SPT@johnripper5.00.00033559
SPT@bananofarmer475.00.03188073
SPT@marshmellowman85.80.00575678
SPT@hellene80.64.122e-05
SPT@apoloo13.50.0002379
SPT@arpuch806.60.05413447
SPT@mpoukovo2.40.00016025
SPT@belhaven1480.80.00542572
 
THGAMING@kehrwoche54.10.001909
THGAMING@lolz.devs509.70.01799119
THGAMING@ianmcg882.80.03115934
THGAMING@cryptoalvirin576.20.02033884
THGAMING@pzwinz10.90.00038381
THGAMINGplaybyhive697.10.02460576
THGAMING@gondek295.20.01042048
THGAMING@noblebright1691.10.05968999
THGAMING@hoosie76.80.00271234
THGAMING@fnvdesigns76.00.00268368
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic87269.33.08032803
THGAMING@jim-crypto10000.00.3529681
THGAMING@zottone444100000.03.52968096
THGAMING@entrepidus100000.03.52968096
THGAMING@thgaming150000.05.29452144
THGAMING@mervinthepogi2000.00.07059362
THGAMING@tjnew140.31.046e-05
THGAMING@rachaeldwatson3503.30.12365396
THGAMING@gestion.alive8.70.00030687
THGAMING@film-my-parts1.03.38e-05
THGAMING@chaosmagic237.40.00026067
THGAMING@stewie.wieno0.51.699e-05
THGAMING@marshmellowman194.50.00686437
THGAMING@newigennity50000.01.76484048
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.08824202
THGAMING@arpuch4500.00.15883564
 
WAIV@rayius30.70.01642139
WAIV@entrepidus76.40.04083692
WAIV@pablodare49.60.02654061
WAIV@ianmcg22.50.01204036
WAIV@cryptoalvirin28.40.01518977
WAIV@lolz.devs6.20.00331578
WAIV@bananasfallers27.90.01489478
WAIV@kehrwoche20.10.01074629
WAIV@der-prophet9081.74.85554254
WAIV@johndieo22.80.01218726
WAIV@apoloo1975.30.52144393
WAIVmagicbeans7.50.0040099
WAIV@onw12.20.00654562
WAIV@elgringoviejo12.10.00647316
WAIV@familiadare0.30.00014363
WAIV@thaddeusprime12.70.00677479
WAIV@hoosie27.80.01486588
WAIV@danielhuhservice4.40.00236309
WAIV@fnvdesigns1.60.00084101
WAIV@quelled0.90.00047446
WAIVcaptaincryptic576.80.30836591
WAIV@patrickh0.12.692e-05
WAIV@urkanon3.90.00207734
WAIV@crazyphantombr3.10.00165088
WAIVplaybyhive1.10.00056331
WAIV@agreste36.30.01940453
WAIV@nahueldare362728.60.01531013
WAIV@amaari14.30.00762469
WAIV@curatingunicorn121.60.06502488
WAIV@tydynrain15.60.00833084
WAIV@jamicueco19960.01.763e-05
WAIV@castbest0.01e-08
WAIV@bfciv0.07.93e-06
WAIV@bokica8076.90.04109084
WAIV@weldmaster507.50.27132392
WAIV@metzli495.00.26465322
WAIV@jakkal14.60.00778702
WAIV@rachaeldwatson1.40.00074077
WAIV@trentonlundy110.00.00534653
WAIV@leemah122.20.01184856
WAIV@mann000015.30.00816165
WAIV@bfc4exode0.13.698e-05
WAIV@draco24121.90.00098954
WAIV@cliffagreen478.00.2555447
WAIV@chaosmagic230.30.00015823
WAIV@nayfull10.00.0053472
WAIV@stewie.wieno25.70.01374908
WAIV@zyleaaelyz0.01.1e-07
WAIV@hellene8276.80.14801481
WAIV@mpoukovo1.00.00051123
WAIV@rentmoney500.00.26732649
WAIV@forsakensushi22.80.01221368
WAIV@manuvert200.00.1069306
WAIV@imno57.90.03096171
WAIV@elementm259.70.13882667
WAIV@tokutaro2215.00.00801979
WAIV@dubble38.30.02046092
WAIV@belhaven1410.10.00540758
 
WEED@kehrwoche28.00.00517499
WEED@lolz.devs7.40.00137691
WEED@johndieo0.80.00014902
WEED@apoloo110.30.00190522
WEED@pablodare350.10.06481073
WEED@hoosie3.70.00069305
WEED@cryptounicorn420955.50.17686953
WEED@fnvdesigns0.12.6e-05
WEEDcaptaincryptic1547.90.28653683
WEED@amaari1.90.00035665
WEED@aliveprojects26.50.00489903
WEED@weldmaster10709.21.98235069
WEED@hatke4.80.00088335
WEED@castbest115.30.02133765
WEED@nahueldare36271.50.00028155
WEED@curatingunicorn1196.50.22147492
WEED@metzli1600.00.29617209
WEED@ianmcg0.11.02e-05
WEED@marshmellowman35.00.00647876
WEED@rachaeldwatson1287.00.23822426
WEEDplaybyhive1.40.00025176
WEED@forsakensushi75.00.01387811
WEED@tunnelmotions0.46.886e-05
WEED@dubble0.11.527e-05
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.03528896
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
CENT460.915
PIMP11.798
LEO0.875

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
jfang003517.087861151.1
yeckingo11575.031909493.35
pablodare1247.376852352.65
belhaven14637.088165461.35
servelle1647.000123663.5
cryptounicorn420942.395886482.0
zottone444993.403131492.11
holoferncro537.001951951.14
luizeba1343.91841172.86
playbyhive715.738361381.52
uthantzin515.01.1
new.things600.000918691.28
logicforce605.01.29
dksart602.01.28
kryptodenno599.000310131.27
happyme1168.001227752.48
dadspardan587.905712371.25
dubble1221.500440182.6
papilloncharity561.002437481.19
johannpiber582.01.24
memehive792.370168531.68
steem82868778.349360291.65
brianhuang1364.696728512.9
eii550.001011171.17
forsakensushi876.0311021.86
imno1997.71522534.25
marshmellowman526.269865141.12
holovision708.768392361.51
amaari558.971370081.19
ironshield529.340400031.13
m3ss1177.367769752.5
entrepidus754.400737641.6
blue.rabbit710.183323021.51
leosoph587.52897561.25
jim-crypto697.368240691.48
hoosie693.054149271.47
arpuch2253.96571564.79
oneup-cartel5006.0015372810.64
aliveprojects1159.607154632.47
bananasfallers634.237372351.35
kehrwoche593.13357221.26
gestion.alive1033.002938882.2
thgaming2782.549382125.92
ianmcg533.040577311.13
dailygiveaways925.021503561.97
agog536.067003681.14
criptosectadepit561.799739851.19
wkm513.350362621.09

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive and Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow @lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.


0
0
0.000
8 comments
avatar

!PGM

0
0
0.000
avatar

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.05 DEC - 15 SBT tokens to @brianhuang, @lolzbot

remaining commands 11

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND A LOT OF TOKENS!

The tokens that the command sends are: 0.1 PGM-0.1 LVL-2.5 BUDS-0.01 MOTA-0.05 DEC-15 SBT-1 STARBITS-[0.00000001 BTC (SWAP.BTC) only if you have 2500 PGM in stake or more ]

5000 PGM IN STAKE = 2x rewards!

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


0
0
0.000