LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 6/22/2022

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 6/22/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (<a href"https://peakd.com/hive-155986/@lolztoken/earn-10percent-apr-on-hive-power-delegations-to-the-lolz-project">click here to delegate HIVE). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
HIVE@lolzbot
ALIVE@lolz.alive
BEATCZ@lolz.btcz
BEE@lolz.bee
CENT@lolz.cent
CINE@lolz.cine
CTP@lolz.ctp
DUNK@lolz.dunk
LEO@lolz.leo
LIST@lolz.list
MEME@lolz.meme
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg
ONEUP@lolz.oneup
PGM@lolz.pgm
PIMP@lolz.pimp
SME@lolz.sme
SPORTS@lolz.sports
SPT@lolz.spt
THGAMING@lolz.thg
WAIV@lolz.waiv
WEED@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE22240.020.8234.16
BEE680.02.1113.49
BEATCZ1269670.0209.766.03
CENT65560.0144.6480.53
CINE7020.02.6513.8
CTP16540.06.1913.65
DUNK49210.0119.3588.52
LEO2660.00.527.13
LIST80580.025.7811.68
MEME1240470.02871.4184.49
NEOXAG47070.013.9510.82
ONEUP93390.0161.7863.23
PGM12900.033.594.78
PIMP8970.04.3217.57
SME34130.012.4613.33
SPORTS7239210.05597.2728.22
SPT153350.0191.445.56
THGAMING521060.0583.2640.86
WAIV14330.02.356.0
WEED18730.022.8244.48

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVE@gondek283.90.05373695
ALIVE@gaming.grants0.70.00013251
ALIVE@tydynrain971.80.18397368
ALIVE@pablodare124.20.02350646
ALIVE@urkanon52.50.00993599
ALIVE@cryptoalvirin7.50.00141564
ALIVE@johndieo0.59.73e-05
ALIVE@elgringoviejo5.90.0011257
ALIVE@rayius7.20.00135881
ALIVE@agreste10.30.00195721
ALIVE@apoloo15.20.00098666
ALIVE@siramadeus3.50.00066257
ALIVE@kehrwoche16.50.00313198
ALIVE@fnvdesigns114.60.02169626
ALIVE@bananasfallers6.20.00117642
ALIVE@lolz.devs30.40.00574593
ALIVE@magicalive3299.40.62458762
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1643.80.31118211
ALIVEplaybyhive19.60.00370753
ALIVE@amaari15.90.00301296
ALIVE@tjnew14110.40.02089857
ALIVE@cliffagreen28.60.00542208
ALIVE@ianmcg2.10.00040057
ALIVE@quelled0.59.448e-05
ALIVE@steem8286890.00.01703748
ALIVE@nahueldare362765.20.012346
ALIVE@hafiz342500.00.47326332
ALIVE@leemah1360.00.06815484
ALIVE@chaosmagic2314.50.0027455
ALIVE@stdd20.00.00378611
ALIVE@flaxz.alive5000.00.94652664
ALIVE@rachaeldwatson1202.40.22762319
ALIVE@stewie.wieno17.10.00322766
ALIVE@wdougwatson1600.20.30293169
ALIVE@hellene80.23.483e-05
ALIVE@entrepidus0.35.887e-05
ALIVE@forsakensushi176.50.03342072
ALIVE@rarej114.70.02172241
ALIVE@marshmellowman543.50.10288631
ALIVE@aliveprojects2000.00.37861066
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.02865553
 
BEE@kolbjorn242.38.10121754
BEE@fnvdesigns6.00.20031372
BEE@pablodare0.60.02011652
BEEplaybyhive13.40.44753258
BEE@brianhuang24.90.83367749
BEE@elgringoviejo0.01e-08
BEE@cryptounicorn42020.10.67346469
BEE@hoosie0.90.02968478
BEE@danielhuhservice0.60.02169775
BEE@lolz.devs0.50.01734328
BEE@magic.bee15.00.50240902
BEE@nahueldare36270.40.01181315
BEE@weldmaster48.71.62701783
BEE@crazyphantombr0.50.01744251
BEE@amaari0.10.00336948
BEE@gondek0.30.00992093
BEE@arpuch83.02.77368531
BEE@cryptoalvirin0.06.312e-05
BEE@bokica8013.40.4480441
BEE@der-prophet30.01.00286021
BEE@draco24120.00.00031614
BEE@satyre104.13.48193677
 
BEATCZ@ultratrain40.06.2e-07
BEATCZ@kehrwoche90.81.41e-06
BEATCZ@entrepidus814.81.261e-05
BEATCZ@andy4475223088.30.00345168
BEATCZ@apoloo15.08e-08
BEATCZ@hoosie96.11.49e-06
BEATCZcaptaincryptic29717.60.0004598
BEATCZplaybyhive1053.81.631e-05
BEATCZ@amaari815.11.261e-05
BEATCZ@hatke477.17.38e-06
BEATCZ@aliveprojects84.71.31e-06
BEATCZ@untzuntzuntz37.05.7e-07
BEATCZ@rachaeldwatson49.37.6e-07
BEATCZ@agreste116.91.81e-06
BEATCZ@gestion.alive95.61.48e-06
BEATCZ@draco2412200.03.09e-06
BEATCZ@jakkal92.71.43e-06
BEATCZ@fnvdesigns2.13e-08
BEATCZ@chaosmagic2380.91.25e-06
BEATCZ@marshmellowman84.21.3e-06
BEATCZ@wdougwatson14.32.2e-07
BEATCZ@lolz.devs124.81.93e-06
BEATCZ@arpuch54.98.5e-07
BEATCZ@polarmystro1000000.00.01547225
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.29.411e-05
 
CENT@gondek595.80.3321915
CENT@kehrwoche195.60.10905568
CENT@bananasfallers62.30.03475029
CENT@tydynrain67.90.03783677
CENT@cryptounicorn4205806.23.23720552
CENT@brianhuang10063.45.61077075
CENT@curatingunicorn7000.03.90279961
CENT@entrepidus25.20.0140754
CENT@urkanon8.80.00490445
CENT@cryptoalvirin18.90.01051969
CENT@lolz.devs209.10.1165929
CENTplaybyhive169.50.0945045
CENT@fnvdesigns549.00.30607856
CENT@siramadeus11.40.00636534
CENT@elgringoviejo13.20.00738122
CENT@familiadare0.70.00041448
CENT@pablodare1147.60.63983931
CENT@hoosie430.80.24018424
CENT@der-prophet614.80.34280147
CENT@danielhuhservice19.60.01093268
CENT@nahueldare362786.00.04797031
CENT@belhaven14390.60.21777661
CENT@hatke0.20.00012634
CENT@aliveprojects38.50.0214749
CENT@alive.chat119.30.06649018
CENT@cliffagreen12.20.00682377
CENT@rayius132.70.07400774
CENT@lofone180.50.10066141
CENT@ironshield1000.00.5575428
CENT@onw0.02.566e-05
CENT@ianmcg39.00.0217551
CENT@rarej804.70.44868225
CENT@tjnew1434.60.01928584
CENT@khaos2421.30.0118881
CENT@jamicueco19964.10.00229533
CENT@castbest1.70.00092131
CENT@indiebandguru10.00.00557543
CENT@weldmaster6492.83.62003558
CENT@bokica80100.00.05575428
CENT@forsakensushi1850.01.03143238
CENT@s3rg455.00.03066485
CENT@arpuch968.90.54022729
CENT@draco24125.50.00307701
CENT@rachaeldwatson27.30.01519397
CENT@leemah1489.80.27309723
CENT@arthursiq51.00.00055754
CENT@chaosmagic2380.80.04504392
CENT@agreste2.60.00143385
CENT@steem828685000.02.78771401
CENT@dynamicrypto35.00.01950285
CENT@budino0410.90.00609282
CENT@zottone4442894.51.61383017
CENT@nayfull0.03.24e-06
CENT@stewie.wieno516.80.28811987
CENT@valdiva190.60.1062603
CENT@mpoukovo85.20.0474765
CENTcaptaincryptic2000.01.1150856
CENT@imno2248.21.25345786
CENT@akumagai32.40.01806519
CENT@marshmellowman158.20.08820363
CENT@satyre1000.30.55773244
CENTmagicbeans155.30.08661121
 
CINE@kehrwoche31.60.00764652
CINE@lolz.devs1.20.0002863
CINE@apoloo10.11.574e-05
CINE@pablodare26.10.00630238
CINE@cryptounicorn4204.80.00116912
CINE@hoosie1.70.00039966
CINE@cinetv.curate5000.01.20820349
CINE@fnvdesigns0.26.034e-05
CINEcaptaincryptic1007.10.24335075
CINE@aliveprojects9.50.00230162
CINE@nahueldare3627167.00.04035946
CINE@khaos240.01.38e-06
CINE@cryptoalvirin0.11.427e-05
CINE@urkanon0.01.7e-07
CINE@gestion.alive0.40.00010517
CINE@johndieo0.60.0001517
CINE@thatcryptodave350.00.08457424
CINE@rachaeldwatson12.40.00300483
CINEplaybyhive7.10.00171492
CINE@hellene80.04.8e-07
CINE@forsakensushi13.50.00327205
CINE@marshmellowman120.70.0291594
 
CTP@urkanon1.50.00026339
CTP@pablodare629.40.11417199
CTP@kehrwoche39.60.00719197
CTPplaybyhive55.60.01008494
CTP@elgringoviejo0.12.177e-05
CTP@brianhuang1049.20.19032812
CTP@cryptounicorn420746.10.13534537
CTP@bananasfallers28.70.00521326
CTP@nahueldare3627128.20.02326185
CTPcaptaincryptic2211.40.40115156
CTP@aliveprojects171.40.03108473
CTP@alive.chat137.70.02498297
CTP@chaosmagic2350.10.00908089
CTP@mann000023.40.00424948
CTP@s3rg4100.00.01814002
CTP@khaos246.00.00109638
CTP@iamalivechalleng2130.60.38648499
CTP@cryptoalvirin0.80.00014167
CTP@untzuntzuntz0.23.41e-05
CTP@weldmaster24.00.00435977
CTP@rynow8.80.00159632
CTP@fnvdesigns0.58.834e-05
CTP@leemah1363.50.06594004
CTP@johndieo0.12.014e-05
CTP@cliffagreen17.10.00310339
CTP@flaxz.ctp5000.00.90700076
CTP@thatcryptodave1750.00.31745026
CTP@tydynrain50.00.00907001
CTP@draco24120.02.18e-06
CTP@rachaeldwatson6.70.00121339
CTP@yeckingo1505.00.09160708
CTP@lolz.devs3.90.00071
CTP@mpoukovo34.10.00618248
CTP@pynutbater9.00.00163061
CTP@marshmellowman500.00.09070008
CTPmagicbeans343.50.06230968
 
DUNK@gestion.alive126.00.00011198
DUNK@hoosie23.82.111e-05
DUNK@kehrwoche77.06.844e-05
DUNK@lolz.devs10.89.63e-06
DUNKcaptaincryptic4717.60.00419369
DUNK@metzli644.80.00057324
DUNK@aliveprojects214.10.00019035
DUNK@alive.chat276.80.00024605
DUNK@iamalivechalleng316.50.00028139
DUNK@chapelle24278.30.02158222
DUNK@weldmaster297.40.00026434
DUNK@ironshield5000.00.00444475
DUNK@rynow33.83.001e-05
DUNK@stewie.wieno658.20.00058512
DUNK@arpuch4068.80.00361693
DUNK@marshmellowman34.63.077e-05
DUNKmagicbeans997.20.00088644
 
LEO@gondek7.90.00415401
LEO@brianhuang5.20.00272136
LEO@johndieo0.70.00036902
LEO@apoloo10.40.00022456
LEO@steem82868325.00.17011776
LEO@elgringoviejo0.06.28e-06
LEO@danielhuhservice1.50.0007637
LEOcaptaincryptic1867.10.97732075
LEO@aliveprojects9.90.0051899
LEO@weldmaster203.60.10658898
LEO@jim-crypto15.20.00797041
LEO@crazyphantombr2.20.00113325
LEO@cryptoalvirin0.01.884e-05
LEO@arpuch175.00.09160187
LEO@nahueldare36270.20.00012248
LEO@bananasfallers2.10.00108404
LEO@fnvdesigns3.80.00199116
 
LIST@kehrwoche34.70.00181262
LIST@urkanon3.70.00019246
LIST@thelogicaldude40000.02.08808861
LIST@hivelist10000.00.52202215
LIST@gondek12.70.00066136
LIST@pzwinz2.70.0001428
LIST@johndieo1.36.713e-05
LIST@apoloo10.84.379e-05
LIST@elgringoviejo0.73.848e-05
LIST@pablodare4855.30.25345574
LIST@cryptounicorn420299.90.01565363
LISTcaptaincryptic778.00.04061349
LIST@rachaeldwatson309.00.01612999
LIST@nahueldare362724.40.00127625
LIST@cryptoalvirin0.08e-08
LIST@bokica80114.80.00599454
LIST@weldmaster2020.90.10549767
LIST@rayius16.80.00087787
LIST@tydynrain0.73.818e-05
LIST@cnps8398.30.4384089
LIST@wkm1036.90.05412627
LIST@cabalcoffers1737.30.09069101
LISTplaybyhive242.90.01268189
LIST@thatcryptodave3750.00.19575831
LIST@draco24120.84.403e-05
LIST@zottone4444380.90.22869458
LIST@chaosmagic2332.60.00170009
LIST@lolz.devs7.20.0003775
LIST@mpoukovo316.00.01649576
LIST@forsakensushi801.50.04184019
LIST@valdiva15.80.00082565
LIST@steem82868200.00.01044044
LIST@dubble42.00.00219347
LIST@belhaven143.30.00016985
 
MEME@steem8286857450.00.68244596
MEME@criptosectadepit5658.60.06721879
MEME@kehrwoche1267.80.0150606
MEME@lolz.devs983.70.01168511
MEME@rynow249.70.00296577
MEMEplaybyhive8174.40.09710341
MEME@brianhuang63442.90.75363494
MEME@apoloo1152.40.00181005
MEME@cryptounicorn420118.20.00140392
MEME@pablodare3066.00.03642087
MEME@hoosie498.90.00592621
MEME@fnvdesigns9.10.00010774
MEMEcaptaincryptic24211.20.28760432
MEME@rachaeldwatson3178.80.03776121
MEME@urkanon2.83.302e-05
MEME@amaari255.50.0030348
MEME@hatke946.20.01124015
MEME@aliveprojects323.40.00384178
MEME@mann00002865.30.03403721
MEME@arpuch45163.20.5364911
MEME@ironshield10000.00.11878955
MEME@arthursiq53000.00.03563686
MEME@iamalivechalleng26.30.00031295
MEME@untzuntzuntz377.20.00448085
MEME@weldmaster499.90.00593864
MEME@eddwood1146.20.01361609
MEME@der-prophet4000.00.04751582
MEME@belhaven141313.50.01560322
MEME@cliffagreen19.30.00022937
MEME@quelled500.50.00594487
MEME@servelle4475.70.05316719
MEME@rarej7472.40.08876448
MEME@johndieo84.80.00100784
MEME@nahueldare36272.83.308e-05
MEME@egistar4500.00.0534553
MEME@chaosmagic237.58.901e-05
MEME@ww-ww3659.70.04347345
MEME@trentonlundy113.00.00015428
MEME@andy.zaphod170017.42.01962851
MEME@ianmcg1000.00.01187895
MEME@agreste19.30.00022897
MEME@marshmellowman80993.90.96212319
MEME@dubble566.50.00672937
MEME@quinnertronics2211.10.02626546
MEME@smallboost10000.00.11878955
MEME@mpoukovo978.90.01162873
MEME@steven-patrick623.80.00741066
MEME@dynamicrypto25000.00.29697387
MEME@memehive300000.03.56368649
MEME@pynutbater185.70.00220625
MEME@satyre40906.40.48592552
MEME@cryptokungfu4278.00.05081817
MEME@rentmoney25000.00.29697387
 
NEOXAG@kehrwoche25.40.00014493
NEOXAG@fnvdesigns7.44.208e-05
NEOXAG@pablodare35.30.00020126
NEOXAG@urkanon4.32.424e-05
NEOXAG@johndieo735.10.0041875
NEOXAG@apoloo128.30.00016146
NEOXAG@steem82868800.00.00455693
NEOXAG@elgringoviejo0.17.8e-07
NEOXAG@hoosie1557.70.00887297
NEOXAG@danielhuhservice6.23.514e-05
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10379.50.05912351
NEOXAG@arthursiq5100.00.00056962
NEOXAG@crazyphantombr28.10.00016032
NEOXAG@rarej3518.20.02004044
NEOXAG@aliveprojects121.40.00069179
NEOXAG@iamalivechalleng766.80.00436768
NEOXAG@rachaeldwatson12.47.05e-05
NEOXAG@amaari4.52.575e-05
NEOXAG@akumagai822.20.00468322
NEOXAG@nahueldare362728.10.0001601
NEOXAG@cryptoalvirin0.52.74e-06
NEOXAG@bokica80100.00.00056962
NEOXAG@der-prophet10000.00.05696168
NEOXAG@freed9915.78.925e-05
NEOXAG@chaosmagic239.95.612e-05
NEOXAG@alive.chat85.70.0004883
NEOXAG@aliveandthriving7.44.21e-05
NEOXAG@ianmcg7.84.465e-05
NEOXAG@blue.rabbit3566.90.02031769
NEOXAG@nayfull29.60.00016847
NEOXAG@leemah1795.70.00453251
NEOXAG@marshmellowman213.50.00121591
NEOXAG@smallboost2878.10.01639391
NEOXAG@arpuch123.00.00070057
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.68.289e-05
NEOXAG@wdougwatson239.20.00136246
NEOXAG@lolz.devs18.70.00010671
NEOXAG@mpoukovo186.80.00106427
NEOXAG@mann000029.90.00017045
NEOXAG@thatcryptodave5000.00.02848084
NEOXAG@manuvert1000.00.00569617
NEOXAG@belhaven145.93.382e-05
 
ONEUP@ydaiznfts51.00.01044822
ONEUP@kehrwoche88.20.01805144
ONEUP@fnvdesigns263.90.05402827
ONEUP@brianhuang4396.70.90020237
ONEUP@steem82868850.00.17403134
ONEUP@lolz.devs84.30.01726378
ONEUP@cryptounicorn42082.20.01681996
ONEUP@johndieo16.70.00341357
ONEUP@lorddiablo291.10.05960161
ONEUPplaybyhive227.80.04664165
ONEUP@apoloo127.50.00562969
ONEUP@elgringoviejo0.11.579e-05
ONEUP@familiadare0.02.4e-07
ONEUP@imno27363.05.60236904
ONEUP@hoosie220.80.04520174
ONEUP@danielhuhservice2.90.00058657
ONEUP@bananasfallers71.50.014636
ONEUPcaptaincryptic2381.30.48755428
ONEUP@belhaven141170.70.2396985
ONEUP@crazyphantombr873.60.17885967
ONEUP@aliveprojects20.00.00408756
ONEUP@mann0000228.50.04678982
ONEUP@nahueldare3627135.60.02775782
ONEUP@gondek267.90.05485243
ONEUP@ianmcg1231.80.25219563
ONEUP@entrepidus20000.04.09485515
ONEUP@cryptoalvirin14.30.002925
ONEUP@jamicueco19960.05.49e-06
ONEUP@castbest0.01.2e-07
ONEUP@indiebandguru251.80.05155748
ONEUP@weldmaster3138.50.64258052
ONEUP@rarej34.80.00712541
ONEUP@rynow1.20.00025572
ONEUP@der-prophet10000.02.04742758
ONEUP@arpuch765.80.1567841
ONEUP@forsakensushi10000.02.04742758
ONEUP@s3rg4100.00.02047428
ONEUP@freed99240.70.04927349
ONEUP@chaosmagic2313.20.00271074
ONEUP@siramadeus2.00.00040949
ONEUP@blue.rabbit207.10.04239847
ONEUP@rachaeldwatson97.60.01999259
ONEUP@cantfoldaces1000.00.20474276
ONEUP@nayfull0.03e-08
ONEUP@zyleaaelyz0.05e-08
ONEUP@mpoukovo40.00.00819915
ONEUP@yeckingo1500.00.10237138
ONEUP@hellene80.06.43e-06
ONEUP@pynutbater59.80.01224368
ONEUP@marshmellowman60.00.01228457
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.00172567
 
PGM@gondek20.10.06373197
PGM@fnvdesigns4.70.01488204
PGM@brianhuang509.81.61843704
PGM@lolz.pgm318.31.01041975
PGM@entrepidus242.00.76826156
PGM@pablodare666.42.11573228
PGMplaybyhive92.30.29309838
PGM@lolz.devs25.00.07950002
PGM@bananasfallers466.01.4793797
PGM@steem82868300.00.95239036
PGM@elgringoviejo1.70.00533339
PGM@familiadare3.90.01238099
PGM@untzuntzuntz14.00.04440065
PGM@cryptounicorn4201000.03.17463455
PGM@arpuch220.00.6984196
PGM@lozio71438.51.39203167
PGM@thaddeusprime88.00.27936784
PGMcaptaincryptic170.80.54231651
PGM@hatke96.70.30696272
PGM@criptosectadepit1000.03.17463455
PGM@ironshield10.00.03174635
PGM@curatingunicorn4269.413.55372337
PGM@thgaming2000.06.3492691
PGM@berthold10.00.03174635
PGM@khaos247.40.0233993
PGM@jamicueco19960.40.0013856
PGM@castbest1.00.00312547
PGM@uggya10.00.03174635
PGM@bokica80100.00.31746345
PGM@forsakensushi385.01.2222343
PGM@imno400.01.26985382
 
PIMP@kehrwoche2.30.00060689
PIMP@fnvdesigns30.30.0079894
PIMP@urkanon0.25.613e-05
PIMP@hive-18058019.70.00519087
PIMPplaybyhive31.90.0083919
PIMP@apoloo157.70.01517882
PIMP@pablodare14.20.00372715
PIMP@crazyphantombr9.00.00237472
PIMP@yeckingo115.00.00394887
PIMP@tokutaro2220.00.00526516
PIMP@thgaming1000.00.26325792
PIMP@rachaeldwatson28.40.0074735
PIMP@amaari1052.20.27699135
PIMP@nahueldare36271.40.00037814
PIMP@cryptoalvirin0.70.00019334
PIMP@arthursiq51.00.00026326
PIMP@youarealive7.60.00199865
PIMP@nofu596.30.15697841
PIMP@zottone444208.50.05490012
PIMP@chaosmagic232.80.00074484
PIMP@marshmellowman96.00.0252751
PIMP@newigennity5000.01.31628962
PIMP@arpuch104.80.02759248
PIMP@lolz.devs0.60.00016659
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.06446523
 
SME@elgringoviejo7776.20.02258353
SME@thaddeusprime4505.60.01308504
SME@tokutaro2221000.00.06098798
SME@aliveprojects541.00.0015713
SME@gestion.alive205.60.00059713
SME@fnvdesigns0.01e-08
 
SPORTS@pablodare2980.70.0008585
SPORTS@urkanon1.64.6e-07
SPORTS@rayius140936.70.04059259
SPORTS@rynow99177.20.02856502
SPORTS@pzwinz113.63.273e-05
SPORTS@apoloo14712.50.00135729
SPORTS@elgringoviejo8.32.39e-06
SPORTS@indiebandguru638.00.00018376
SPORTS@hoosie8769.50.00252579
SPORTS@eddwood57203.90.01647587
SPORTS@kehrwoche1561.80.00044983
SPORTS@tjnew1418507.10.00533041
SPORTScaptaincryptic470030.40.13537817
SPORTS@flaxz1173732.30.33805841
SPORTSplaybyhive24314.20.00700296
SPORTS@yeckingo1168000.00.04838736
SPORTS@amaari352.80.00010162
SPORTS@aliveprojects2003.00.00057689
SPORTS@alive.chat1035.30.00029818
SPORTS@iamalivechalleng10564.50.0030428
SPORTS@weldmaster2673490.70.77001882
SPORTS@ianmcg528.70.00015226
SPORTS@bokica80100000.00.028802
SPORTS@der-prophet24980.40.00719487
SPORTS@entrepidus500000.50.14401014
SPORTS@metzli1100000.00.31682202
SPORTS@arpuch19365.50.00557765
SPORTS@steem828681000.00.00028802
SPORTS@youarealive224.56.465e-05
SPORTS@nahueldare36278472.20.00244017
SPORTS@s3rg4272.27.84e-05
SPORTS@freed99188.65.432e-05
SPORTS@hatke6.41.84e-06
SPORTS@rachaeldwatson29.08.36e-06
SPORTS@cliffagreen1081.50.00031149
SPORTS@stdd100000.00.028802
SPORTS@tokutaro2232190.00.00927136
SPORTS@aliveandthriving964.50.00027779
SPORTS@blue.rabbit21694.10.00624835
SPORTS@chaosmagic232439.10.0007025
SPORTS@belhaven1420864.80.00600947
SPORTS@dondononardem112500.00.03240225
SPORTS@zottone44477201.70.02223564
SPORTS@eustace-kidd15112.80.00435279
SPORTS@stewie.wieno58238.50.01677386
SPORTS@marshmellowman7974.40.00229678
SPORTS@smallboost108189.20.03116065
SPORTS@lolz.devs2339.20.00067375
SPORTS@mpoukovo4461.50.001285
SPORTS@forsakensushi2720.70.00078363
SPORTS@valdiva1379.60.00039736
SPORTS@rarej4060.00.00116935
SPORTS@pynutbater127.83.68e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.00683192
 
SPT@gondek1569.90.08275039
SPT@kehrwoche93.70.00493769
SPT@fnvdesigns9127.50.48110889
SPT@brianhuang19177.01.01081206
SPT@ianmcg13179.60.69469146
SPT@rynow8884.00.46827239
SPT@elgringoviejo19.80.00104132
SPT@familiadare23.70.00124848
SPT@imno51390.32.70876588
SPT@steem828681500.00.07906445
SPT@lolz.devs82.80.00436328
SPTcaptaincryptic59.50.00313554
SPT@jim-crypto9183.90.48407988
SPT@bananasfallers95.70.00504258
SPT@agreste2.20.00011759
SPT@aliveprojects81.80.00431322
SPT@mann0000692.50.03650313
SPT@der-prophet3.30.00017213
SPT@metzli1160.00.06114318
SPT@rarej224.90.01185191
SPT@weldmaster13.10.00069254
SPT@chaosmagic2312.90.00068075
SPT@egistar20000.01.05419268
SPT@nahueldare362749.00.00258139
SPT@draco24124.20.0002189
SPT@thecuriousfool32.20.00169937
SPT@nayfull0.01e-08
SPT@johnripper5.00.00026355
SPT@bananofarmer475.00.02503708
SPT@marshmellowman85.80.00452101
SPT@hellene80.63.237e-05
SPT@apoloo13.50.00018683
SPT@arpuch806.60.04251373
SPT@mpoukovo2.40.00012585
SPT@belhaven1480.80.00426101
 
THGAMING@gondek358.60.01698643
THGAMING@kehrwoche54.10.00256222
THGAMING@lolz.devs509.70.02414638
THGAMING@ianmcg882.80.04181964
THGAMING@cryptoalvirin576.20.02729721
THGAMING@pzwinz10.90.00051512
THGAMINGplaybyhive697.10.03302394
THGAMING@noblebright1691.10.08011127
THGAMING@hoosie76.80.0036403
THGAMING@fnvdesigns76.00.00360183
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic87269.34.13417674
THGAMING@jim-crypto10000.00.47372633
THGAMING@zottone444100000.04.73726331
THGAMING@entrepidus100000.04.73726331
THGAMING@thgaming150000.07.10589497
THGAMING@mervinthepogi2000.00.09474527
THGAMING@tjnew140.31.404e-05
THGAMING@rachaeldwatson3503.30.16595873
THGAMING@gestion.alive8.70.00041186
THGAMING@film-my-parts1.04.536e-05
THGAMING@chaosmagic237.40.00034985
THGAMING@stewie.wieno0.52.28e-05
THGAMING@marshmellowman194.50.00921283
THGAMING@newigennity50000.02.36863166
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.11843158
THGAMING@arpuch4500.00.21317685
 
WAIV@rayius30.70.01218332
WAIV@entrepidus76.40.03029761
WAIV@pablodare49.60.01969094
WAIV@ianmcg22.50.00893295
WAIV@cryptoalvirin28.40.01126955
WAIV@lolz.devs6.20.00246004
WAIV@bananasfallers27.90.01105069
WAIV@kehrwoche20.10.00797286
WAIV@der-prophet9081.73.60241066
WAIV@johndieo22.80.00904194
WAIV@apoloo1975.30.38686823
WAIVmagicbeans7.50.00297501
WAIV@onw12.20.00485631
WAIV@elgringoviejo12.10.00480255
WAIV@familiadare0.30.00010656
WAIV@thaddeusprime12.70.00502634
WAIV@hoosie27.80.01102925
WAIV@danielhuhservice4.40.00175322
WAIV@fnvdesigns1.60.00062396
WAIV@quelled0.90.00035201
WAIVcaptaincryptic576.80.22878198
WAIV@patrickh0.11.997e-05
WAIV@urkanon3.90.00154122
WAIV@crazyphantombr3.10.00122482
WAIVplaybyhive1.10.00041793
WAIV@agreste36.30.01439655
WAIV@nahueldare362728.60.01135885
WAIV@amaari14.30.00565689
WAIV@curatingunicorn121.60.04824308
WAIV@tydynrain15.60.0061808
WAIV@jamicueco19960.01.308e-05
WAIV@bfciv0.05.89e-06
WAIV@bokica8076.90.030486
WAIV@weldmaster507.50.20129989
WAIV@metzli495.00.19635079
WAIV@jakkal14.60.00577732
WAIV@rachaeldwatson1.40.00054959
WAIV@trentonlundy110.00.00396668
WAIV@leemah122.20.00879065
WAIV@mann000015.30.00605527
WAIV@bfc4exode0.12.743e-05
WAIV@draco24121.90.00073416
WAIV@cliffagreen478.00.18959301
WAIV@chaosmagic230.30.00011739
WAIV@nayfull10.00.00396718
WAIV@stewie.wieno25.70.01020068
WAIV@zyleaaelyz0.08e-08
WAIV@hellene8276.80.10981474
WAIV@mpoukovo1.00.00037929
WAIV@rentmoney500.00.19833413
WAIV@forsakensushi22.80.00906154
WAIV@manuvert200.00.07933365
WAIV@imno57.90.02297102
WAIV@elementm259.70.1029979
WAIV@tokutaro2215.00.00595002
WAIV@dubble38.30.01518031
WAIV@belhaven1410.10.00401197
 
WEED@kehrwoche28.20.00515942
WEED@lolz.devs7.40.00136154
WEED@johndieo0.80.00014736
WEED@apoloo110.30.00188395
WEED@pablodare350.10.06408718
WEED@hoosie3.70.00068531
WEED@cryptounicorn420955.50.17489495
WEED@fnvdesigns0.12.571e-05
WEEDcaptaincryptic1547.90.28333792
WEED@amaari1.90.00035267
WEED@aliveprojects26.50.00484434
WEED@weldmaster10709.21.96021962
WEED@hatke4.80.00087349
WEED@castbest115.30.02109943
WEED@nahueldare36271.50.0002784
WEED@curatingunicorn1196.50.21900237
WEED@metzli1600.00.29286561
WEED@ianmcg0.11.009e-05
WEED@marshmellowman35.00.00640644
WEED@rachaeldwatson1287.00.23556471
WEEDplaybyhive1.40.00024895
WEED@forsakensushi75.00.01372318
WEED@tunnelmotions0.46.809e-05
WEED@dubble0.11.51e-05
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.03489499
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
CTP19.327
ALIVE73.534
SME37.692

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
jfang003518.091093751.08
yeckingo11575.308653443.3
pablodare1251.35218632.62
belhaven14640.57572991.34
servelle1650.882355893.45
cryptounicorn420950.931549331.99
zottone4441000.061463982.09
holoferncro537.002022721.12
luizeba1351.970347012.83
playbyhive717.797437941.5
uthantzin521.01.09
new.things603.000951791.26
logicforce605.01.27
dksart604.01.26
kryptodenno604.000346351.26
happyme1176.001280682.46
aweee512.01.07
dadspardan591.315829061.24
dubble1230.524757832.58
papilloncharity563.002529271.18
johannpiber586.01.23
memehive799.046812311.67
steem82868792.726068861.66
brianhuang1381.781977512.89
eii553.001051621.16
forsakensushi880.435594851.84
imno2004.923839174.2
marshmellowman527.810857831.1
holovision709.010448421.48
amaari562.264025841.18
ironshield520.712523451.09
m3ss1177.367815262.46
entrepidus765.065649911.6
blue.rabbit710.507280721.49
leosoph588.249371871.23
jim-crypto699.33401731.46
hoosie711.417400961.49
arpuch2260.315155664.73
curation-cartel5011.0015372810.49
aliveprojects1195.8685322.5
bananasfallers635.789742281.33
kehrwoche593.319293511.24
gestion.alive1028.003175632.15
thgaming2798.594023545.86
ianmcg534.078419341.12
dailygiveaways938.024985551.96
agog537.070048021.12
criptosectadepit567.047541341.19
wkm513.404488891.07

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive and Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow @lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.


0
0
0.000
11 comments
avatar

Broke 2000 LOLZ!

!WINE

Posted Using LeoFinance Beta

0
0
0.000
avatar

!PGM
!LUV

0
0
0.000
avatar

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.05 DEC - 15 SBT tokens to @brianhuang, @lolzbot

remaining commands 9

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND A LOT OF TOKENS!

The tokens that the command sends are: 0.1 PGM-0.1 LVL-2.5 BUDS-0.01 MOTA-0.05 DEC-15 SBT-1 STARBITS-[0.00000001 BTC (SWAP.BTC) only if you have 2500 PGM in stake or more ]

5000 PGM IN STAKE = 2x rewards!

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


0
0
0.000